Auto Sector Vs Logistics Sector – Which Sector Offers Better Potential?

Blog by Aliceblue News Desk

14 May 2025

14 minutes

Auto Sector Vs Logistics Sector – Which Sector Offers Better Potential? - featured image

The auto sector offers strong growth driven by innovation, electric vehicles, and rising consumer demand. Meanwhile, the logistics sector benefits from booming e-commerce, supply chain modernization, and infrastructure development. Both sectors have potential, but autos suit growth seekers, while logistics offers stable, long-term opportunities.

Table of Contents

Auto Sector Overview

The auto sector forms a crucial part of industrial growth, producing vehicles across passenger, commercial, and two-wheeler segments. Rising urbanization, higher incomes, and the push for electric vehicles have expanded opportunities, with manufacturers heavily investing in innovation, global expansions, and next-generation automotive technologies.

Technological trends like autonomous vehicles, electrification, and connected mobility are reshaping the industry. Supportive government schemes like FAME-II and PLI incentives further boost production and adoption. However, supply chain issues and regulatory challenges require companies to stay agile, making innovation key to sustaining long-term competitive advantage.

Alice Blue Image

Logistics Sector Overview

The logistics sector plays a vital role in enabling the efficient movement of goods across domestic and international markets. Growth in e-commerce, retail, and manufacturing sectors has fueled the demand for modern warehousing, supply chain management, and multimodal transportation solutions throughout India.

Government initiatives like PM Gati Shakti, dedicated freight corridors, and GST reforms are driving sector modernization. Companies are increasingly adopting digital solutions like warehouse automation and real-time tracking to enhance efficiency. Strong fundamentals, infrastructure upgrades, and rising consumption trends make logistics a high-potential, long-term growth sector.

Best Stocks In The Auto Sector

The table below shows the Best Stocks In The Auto Sector based on a 1Y return.

NameClose Price Rs.1Y Return %
EMA India Ltd133.50341.18
Hira Automobiles Ltd163.05284.01
Setco Automotive Ltd18.87155.00
Ultra Wiring Connectivity System Ltd173.4094.72
G. G. Automotive Gears Ltd186.7587.03
Tirupati Forge Ltd30.7865.04
India Radiators Ltd10.2664.95
Hindustan Hardy Ltd708.5064.77
NDR Auto Components Ltd679.4059.07
Gabriel India Ltd555.2051.86

Top Stocks In The Logistics Sector

The table below shows the Top Stocks In The Logistics Sector based on a 1Y return.

NameClose Price Rs.1Y Return %
Containerway International Ltd50.25387.39
Committed Cargo Care Ltd213.25254.24
Jalan Transolutions (India) Ltd11.45175.90
Transvoy Logistics India Ltd149.95172.64
Destiny Logistics & Infra Ltd77.00157.10
Oneclick Logistics India Ltd157.50128.43
Globe International Carriers Ltd97.0097.96
Shree Vasu Logistics Ltd425.0094.95
DJ Mediaprint & Logistics Ltd124.1082.72
S J Logistics (India) Ltd531.0081.94

Fundamental Analysis Of The Auto Sector

EMA India Ltd

EMA India Ltd manufactures resistance welding equipment for automotive and industrial applications. The company provides high-precision, customized machines, and has built a niche in India’s auto parts and manufacturing sector with strong technical expertise.

Market Cap: ₹13.16 Crore

Close Price: ₹133.50

1Y Return: 341.18%

1M Return: 0.42%

6M Return: 312.04%

5Y average net Profit Margin: NA

5Y CAGR: 113.63%

Sector: Auto Parts

Hira Automobiles Ltd

Hira Automobiles Ltd is a leading dealer and service provider for four-wheeler vehicles, particularly in Punjab. The company operates a large dealership network and service stations for brands like Maruti Suzuki, contributing to strong regional market leadership.

Market Cap: ₹44.89 Crore

Close Price: ₹163.05

1Y Return: 284.01%

1M Return: 70.89%

6M Return: 128.94%

5Y average net Profit Margin: 0.17% 

Sector: Four Wheelers

Setco Automotive Ltd

Setco Automotive Ltd specializes in the manufacturing of clutch products for medium and heavy commercial vehicles. It is a key supplier to OEMs and the aftermarket, with strong export ties, despite facing profitability challenges in recent years.

Market Cap: ₹257.64 Crore

Close Price: ₹18.87

1Y Return: 155.00%

1M Return: 19.27%

6M Return: 48.82%

5Y average net Profit Margin: -27.60%

5Y CAGR: 27.05%

Sector: Auto Parts

Ultra Wiring Connectivity System Ltd

Ultra Wiring Connectivity System Ltd produces wiring harnesses and connectors primarily for the two-wheeler and automotive industries. The company is known for quality products and is gradually expanding its market share among OEMs in India.

Market Cap: ₹90.23 Crore

Close Price: ₹173.40

1Y Return: 94.72%

1M Return: 0.00%

6M Return: 72.28%

5Y average net Profit Margin: 4.75%

5Y CAGR: 48.08%

Sector: Auto Parts

G. G. Automotive Gears Ltd

G. G. Automotive Gears Ltd manufactures precision automotive gears and transmission components. It caters primarily to the commercial vehicle segment and aftermarket clients, maintaining a stable presence in the growing auto parts sector.

Market Cap: ₹178.32 Crore

Close Price: ₹186.75

1Y Return: 87.03%

1M Return: 12.67%

6M Return: 33.68%

5Y average net Profit Margin: 0.58% 

Sector: Auto Parts

Tirupati Forge Ltd

Tirupati Forge Ltd specializes in manufacturing closed-die forged products used in automotive, agricultural, and engineering sectors. The company has a growing export base and is focused on expanding production capacity and global client outreach.

Market Cap: ₹325.66 Crore

Close Price: ₹30.78

1Y Return: 65.04%

1M Return: 0.96%

6M Return: -1.31%

5Y average net Profit Margin: 5.05%

Sector: Auto Parts

India Radiators Ltd

India Radiators Ltd is engaged in manufacturing heat exchangers and automotive cooling components. Despite financial challenges, the company retains a legacy presence in the auto parts sector and aims for restructuring and growth revival.

Market Cap: ₹0.88 Crore

Close Price: ₹10.26

1Y Return: 64.95%

1M Return: 0.00%

6M Return: 27.30%

5Y average net Profit Margin: -1,446.54%

Sector: Auto Parts

Hindustan Hardy Ltd

Hindustan Hardy Ltd manufactures automotive propeller shafts and universal joint kits for various vehicles. Known for its precision engineering and OEM relationships, the company is steadily strengthening its footprint in the auto parts sector.

Market Cap: ₹112.65 Crore

Close Price: ₹708.50

1Y Return: 64.77%

1M Return: 19.63%

6M Return: 10.32%

5Y average net Profit Margin: 5.25%

5Y CAGR: 58.51%

Sector: Auto Parts

NDR Auto Components Ltd

NDR Auto Components Ltd manufactures seat frames, exhaust systems, and body parts for the automotive industry. It supports major OEMs like Honda and Suzuki, and continues to expand its capabilities in lightweight and eco-friendly components.

Market Cap: ₹1,667.47 Crore

Close Price: ₹679.40

1Y Return: 59.07%

1M Return: 25.64%

6M Return: -15.47%

5Y average net Profit Margin: 6.43% 

Sector: Auto Parts

Gabriel India Ltd

Gabriel India Ltd is a leading manufacturer of ride control products like shock absorbers and front forks for two-wheelers, passenger cars, and commercial vehicles. It enjoys a strong OEM client base and consistent market leadership.

Market Cap: ₹8,392.40 Crore

Close Price: ₹555.20

1Y Return: 51.86%

1M Return: 29.86%

6M Return: 14.32%

5Y average net Profit Margin: NA

5Y CAGR: 61.02%

Sector: Auto Parts

Fundamental Analysis Of the Logistics Sector

Containerway International Ltd

Containerway International Ltd provides logistics and transportation services specializing in containerized cargo. The company has shown strong growth by tapping into the expanding logistics demand, despite fluctuations in global trade and supply chain challenges.

Market Cap: ₹56.13 Crore

Close Price: ₹50.25

1Y Return: 387.39%

1M Return: 5.14%

6M Return: 84.95%

5Y average net Profit Margin: NA

5Y CAGR: 91.52% 

Sector: Logistics

Committed Cargo Care Ltd

Committed Cargo Care Ltd offers air, sea, and surface freight services. With a strong emphasis on end-to-end logistics solutions, the company is expanding steadily, driven by rising e-commerce and industrial shipping needs.

Market Cap: ₹235.22 Crore

Close Price: ₹213.25

1Y Return: 254.24%

1M Return: 4.18%

6M Return: 293.45%

5Y average net Profit Margin: 2.64% 

Dividend Yield: 0.23%

Sector: Logistics

Jalan Transolutions (India) Ltd

Jalan Transolutions (India) Ltd offers surface transportation and logistics services for diverse industries. While financials remain challenged, the company’s asset-light model aims to capture demand across industrial logistics and warehousing services.

Market Cap: ₹16.43 Crore

Close Price: ₹11.45

1Y Return: 175.90%

1M Return: -18.40%

6M Return: 151.65%

5Y average net Profit Margin: -126.98%

5Y CAGR: 19.49% 

Sector: Logistics

Transvoy Logistics India Ltd

Transvoy Logistics India Ltd focuses on offering logistics solutions for the export and import trade. Although the stock has shown volatility, the company benefits from growing international shipping and logistics requirements.

Market Cap: ₹39.93 Crore

Close Price: ₹149.95

1Y Return: 172.64%

1M Return: 0.00%

6M Return: -29.30%

5Y average net Profit Margin: NA  

Sector: Logistics

Destiny Logistics & Infra Ltd

Destiny Logistics & Infra Ltd provides cargo movement and infrastructure development services. While short-term returns remain volatile, the company’s integrated model aims to benefit from India’s infrastructure expansion and logistics modernization initiatives.

Market Cap: ₹115.41 Crore

Close Price: ₹77.00

1Y Return: 157.10%

1M Return: -2.59%

6M Return: -49.39%

5Y average net Profit Margin: 2.95%

Sector: Logistics

Oneclick Logistics India Ltd

Oneclick Logistics India Ltd delivers multimodal transport solutions, including express cargo and e-commerce logistics. It has shown rapid stock appreciation, driven by the boom in online retail and last-mile delivery segments.

Market Cap: ₹54.35 Crore

Close Price: ₹157.50

1Y Return: 128.43%

1M Return: 6.95%

6M Return: 86.39%

5Y average net Profit Margin: NA  

Sector: Logistics

Globe International Carriers Ltd

Globe International Carriers Ltd provides comprehensive cargo movement services across India, focusing on bulk and project cargo. The company maintains steady growth with a focus on operational efficiency and sector diversification.

Market Cap: ₹248.32 Crore

Close Price: ₹97.00

1Y Return: 97.96%

1M Return: 0.25%

6M Return: 38.97%

5Y average net Profit Margin: 1.37%

5Y CAGR: 64.67%

 Sector: Logistics

Shree Vasu Logistics Ltd

Shree Vasu Logistics Ltd offers warehouse management, third-party logistics, and inventory handling services. Strong warehousing demand and organized supply chain solutions have supported its consistent growth in India’s evolving logistics landscape.

Market Cap: ₹505.38 Crore

Close Price: ₹425.00

1Y Return: 94.95%

1M Return: 12.19%

6M Return: 33.65%

5Y average net Profit Margin: 3.25%

5Y CAGR: 51.50% 

Sector: Logistics

DJ Mediaprint & Logistics Ltd

DJ Mediaprint & Logistics Ltd specializes in bulk mailing, document management, and logistics services. The company benefits from rising outsourcing trends among corporates and government agencies, driving steady growth across its service portfolio.

Market Cap: ₹368.10 Crore

Close Price: ₹124.10

1Y Return: 82.72%

1M Return: 2.77%

6M Return: 0.50%

5Y average net Profit Margin: 6.39% 

Dividend Yield: 0.06%

Sector: Logistics

S J Logistics (India) Ltd

S J Logistics (India) Ltd provides integrated logistics and freight forwarding solutions, catering to industries like chemicals, pharma, and consumer goods. Strategic expansions and growing cargo handling volumes support its strong performance.

Market Cap: ₹812.99 Crore

Close Price: ₹531.00

1Y Return: 81.94%

1M Return: 14.97%

6M Return: -9.69%

5Y average net Profit Margin: NA 

Sector: Logistics

Auto Sector Performance & Growth

The table below shows the Auto Sector Performance & Growth based on a 5-year net profit margin.

NameClose Price Rs.5Y Avg Net Profit Margin
Hindustan Motors Ltd23.2134.04
Gandhi Special Tubes Ltd656.4527.96
Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd421.8517.90
Saint-Gobain Sekurit India Ltd103.1515.12
Duncan Engineering Ltd433.9012.30
Shanthi Gears Ltd463.1012.17
Majestic Auto Ltd304.8511.25
RACL Geartech Ltd753.509.53
India Motor Parts & Accessories Ltd998.809.40
Hindustan Composites Ltd428.659.34

Logistics Sector Performance & Growth

The table below shows the Logistics Sector Performance & Growth based on a 5-year net profit margin.

NameClose Price Rs.5Y Avg Net Profit Margin
GKW Ltd1,708.3044.54
Arvind Port and Infra Ltd60.1036.24
MFL India Ltd0.6329.43
Lakshmi Engineering and Warehousing Ltd2,181.0019.28
Shipping Corporation of India Ltd165.6613.79
Gateway Distriparks Ltd61.4212.93
Cella Space Ltd10.1812.35
Transworld Shipping Lines Ltd262.0512.01
Container Corporation of India Ltd687.5010.73
Navkar Corporation Ltd95.768.55

Government Policies & Incentives For The Auto And Logistics Sector

The government has introduced multiple initiatives to boost the auto sector, including the PLI scheme, FAME-II incentives for electric vehicles, and vehicle scrappage policies. These policies encourage innovation, sustainable transportation, and localized manufacturing to promote cleaner, technology-driven automotive growth in India.

For the logistics sector, policies like PM Gati Shakti, the National Logistics Policy, and GST implementation are driving modernization. Focus areas include improving multimodal connectivity, infrastructure development, digital tracking systems, and reducing logistics costs to enhance India’s competitiveness and ease of doing business globally.

Challenges Faced By the Auto And Logistics Sector

Both the auto and logistics sectors are critical to economic growth but face distinct operational and structural challenges that impact their efficiency, profitability, and expansion plans, especially amid global uncertainties and technological disruptions.

  • Supply Chain Disruptions:
    Auto manufacturing faces delays due to semiconductor shortages, while logistics companies struggle with container shortages and high shipping costs, disrupting delivery timelines and impacting client satisfaction across industries.
  • Rising Input Costs:
    The auto sector faces cost pressures from metals, batteries, and technology upgrades. Logistics companies battle fuel price volatility, making cost management critical and impacting margins across transportation, warehousing, and distribution.
  • Regulatory Complexity:
    The auto sector must navigate evolving emission norms and safety standards. Logistics faces fragmented state-level regulations and compliance burdens despite GST, complicating nationwide operations and increasing administrative overheads.
  • Technology Adaptation:
    Both sectors must rapidly adapt to electrification, automation, and digitalization. Failure to modernize risks obsolescence in a competitive environment where real-time data, efficiency, and sustainability are becoming basic expectations.

Future Outlook Of Auto And Logistics Sector

The auto sector is set for robust growth with rising EV adoption, shared mobility trends, and government support. Companies investing in clean technologies, R&D, and export expansion are expected to outperform as urbanization and per capita vehicle ownership increase steadily.

The logistics sector’s future is driven by demand from e-commerce, retail, and industrial supply chains. Infrastructure upgrades, digitalization, and multimodal networks will improve efficiency, reduce costs, and position India as a global logistics hub over the next decade, unlocking massive opportunities.

How Do You Invest In Auto And Logistics Sector Stocks?

If you are looking to invest in the Auto and Logistics sector stocks, you can easily do so through Alice Blue, where purchasing stocks is absolutely free with zero brokerage on equity delivery trades.

Step 1: Open a Demat & Trading Account

  • Visit Alice Blue’s website
  • Click on “Open Demat Account” and complete the registration.
  • Upload your PAN, Aadhaar, and bank details for verification.

Step 2: Add Funds to Your Trading Account

  • Log in to Alice Blue and go to the Funds section.
  • Add money via UPI, Net Banking, or NEFT/RTGS for smooth transactions.

Step 3: Search & Analyze Auto and Logistics Sector Stocks

  • Use the search bar to find stocks like Tata Motors, Maruti Suzuki, Mahindra Logistics, and Blue Dart.
  • Check the market price, charts, and company details before investing.

Step 4: Place Your Buy Order

  • Click Buy and choose Market Order (instant purchase) or Limit Order (buy at your set price).
  • Enter the quantity and confirm your order.

Difference Between Logistics Sector And Auto Sector – Conclusion

The logistics sector focuses on the movement, storage, and distribution of goods, benefiting from rising e-commerce, infrastructure upgrades, and globalization. It offers stable growth potential driven by digitalization, supply chain innovations, and government initiatives aimed at improving connectivity and reducing logistics costs across industries.

The auto sector, on the other hand, thrives on innovation, consumer demand, and technological advancements like electric vehicles and autonomous driving. It offers higher growth opportunities but also faces greater cyclicality compared to logistics. Investors seeking dynamic growth may prefer autos, while logistics offers steady, long-term expansion possibilities.

Alice Blue Image

Auto Sector Vs Logistics Sector – FAQs

What Is the Auto Sector?

The auto sector involves the manufacturing, marketing, and servicing of vehicles like cars, trucks, and two-wheelers. It plays a vital role in economic growth, driven by innovation, urbanization, and rising consumer demand.

What Is The Logistics Sector?

The logistics sector manages the movement, storage, and delivery of goods across regions and industries. It includes transportation, warehousing, freight forwarding, and supply chain management, playing a crucial role in trade and economic connectivity.

What Is The Difference Between The Auto Sector And Logistics Sector?

The auto sector focuses on producing vehicles for consumers and businesses, while the logistics sector handles the transportation and distribution of goods. Autos involve manufacturing innovation, whereas logistics emphasizes supply chain efficiency and infrastructure management.

Which Are The Best Stocks In The Auto Sector?

The Best Stocks In The Auto Sector 1:  EMA India Ltd
The Best Stocks In The Auto Sector 2: Hira Automobiles Ltd
The Best Stocks In The Auto Sector 3: Setco Automotive Ltd
The Best Stocks In The Auto Sector 4: Ultra Wiring Connectivity System Ltd
The Best Stocks In The Auto Sector 5: G. G. Automotive Gears Ltd
The Best Stocks In The Auto Sector based on 1Yr returns.

Which Are The Best Stocks In The Logistics Sector?

The Best Stocks In The Logistics Sector 1: Containerway International Ltd
The Best Stocks In The Logistics Sector 2: Committed Cargo Care Ltd
The Best Stocks In The Logistics Sector 3: Jalan Transolutions (India) Ltd
The Best Stocks In The Logistics Sector 4: Transvoy Logistics India Ltd
The Best Stocks In The Logistics Sector 5: Destiny Logistics & Infra Ltd
The Best Stocks In The Logistics Sector based on 1Yr Returns.

What Is The Future Of Logistics Sector?

The logistics sector is poised for strong growth with rising e-commerce, infrastructure development, and supply chain modernization. Technology adoption, digital tracking, and multimodal transport networks will drive efficiency and transform logistics into a high-potential industry.

What Are The Challenges Faced By The Logistics Sector?

The challenges faced by the logistics sector include high fuel costs, fragmented infrastructure, regulatory hurdles, and limited digital adoption. Rising customer expectations for faster deliveries and global supply chain disruptions further pressure logistics companies to innovate and optimize operations.

Is It Good To Invest In Logistics Stocks?

Investing in logistics stocks can be rewarding, especially as e-commerce, manufacturing, and exports grow. However, investors must consider operational risks, fuel price volatility, and infrastructure challenges when evaluating long-term potential in this sector.

Here are some of the Best Stock Research Articles listed based on Top Sectors (Industries), Market Cap, and Fundamental Analysis Factors:

Shares Below 5BSE 100 LargeCap TMC IndexSmall Cap Industrial Machinery StocksFundamentally Strong Stocks for Long TermHighest Dividend Paying Stocks Under Rs.50
Shares Below 50Best Banking Stocks With High FII HoldingsSmall Cap Iron & Steel StocksFundamentally Strong Stocks Under 500Highest Dividend Paying Stocks Under Rs.500
Automobile Stocks Below 500Software Services Stocks With High Dividend YieldMid Cap Real Estate StocksBest Performing Stocks in Last 5 YearsHighest Dividend Paying Stocks Under Rs.100
Best Cable Stocks – KEI Industries Ltd Vs Finolex Cables LtdTop pharma companies in india by market capMid Cap IT Services StocksBest Performing Stocks Last 1 MonthBest Sectors To Invest in this Navratr
Best Paper Stocks – JK Paper Ltd Vs Andhra Paper LtdTop companies in india by market capitalization – bseMid Cap Iron & Steel StocksBest Performing Stocks in Last 10 YearsBest Stocks to Invest in this Navratri
Agriculture Penny Stocks In IndiaBest Monthly Dividend-Paying Stocks in IndiaMid Cap Private Banks StocksBest Performing Stocks in Last 6 MonthsFootwear IPOs in India
Best NBFC Penny Stocks In IndiaBest Debt Free Asset Management StocksMid cap stocks in BSETop Auto Parts Stocks with High FII HoldingTop Largest Global IPOs of All Time
Best Battery Penny StocksDebt Free Agro Products StocksLarge cap stocks under 100Top Pipe Stocks with High FII HoldingTop 10 IPOs of India
Best Pipe Penny StocksDebt Free IT Services StocksLarge cap stocks under 200Top Electronic Equipment Stocks with High FII HoldingWhat is Large Cap Fund?
Best Cement Penny StocksDebt Free Stocks Under 20Large cap stocks under 500Top Hotel Stocks with High FII HoldingWhat is focused equity fund
QSR StocksDebt Free CompaniesLarge cap stocks in BSEBusiness Support Service Stocks with High DII HoldingWhat is Portfolio in Stock Market?
Bearings StocksLong Term Fertilizers StocksLarge Cap IT Services StocksCable Stocks with High DII HoldingWhat is Corporate Action?
Fintech StocksLong Term Commodity Chemicals StocksTop Tata SharesAuto Part Stocks with High DII HoldingCNC Order
5G Stocks IndiaBest Business Support Services Penny StocksTop Adani Group Shares ListPublishing Stocks with High ROCEAfter Market Order
Air Conditioner Stocks In IndiaLong Term Granite StocksBirla Group StocksRail Stocks with High ROCEBest Indicator for Intraday
Nifty Oil and GasLong Term Media StocksMukesh Ambani Group StocksReal Estate Stocks with High ROCEWhat is Intraday Trading
Nifty CommoditiesBest Mutual Fund For Short Term For 3 YearsAnil Ambani Group StocksTop Performing Mid Cap Funds in 5 YearHow to Become a Sub Broker?
Nifty Smallcap250 Momentum Quality 100Best Mutual Fund For Short Term For 6 MonthsDena Bank PortfolioTop Performing Value Funds in 5 YearHow to Become a Stock Broker?
Nifty Quality Low Volatility 30Best Mutual Fund For Short Term Lump SumEnemy Property PortfolioTop Performing Small Cap Funds in 5 YearWhat is NSE Full Form?
Nifty Core HousingBest Performing Mutual Funds in Last 10 yearsBaron Emerging Markets Fund PortfolioTop Performing ELSS Funds in 5 YearMCX Meaning
BSE Bharat 22 IndexBest Performing Mutual Funds in Last 3 yearsMahendra Girdharilal PortfolioTop Performing Multi Cap Funds in 5 YearBharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd. Fundamental Analysis
Bse Sensex Next 50Small Cap Healthcare StocksMinal Bharat Patel PortfolioTop Performing Dividend Yield Funds in 5 YearHigh Dividend Yield Construction Stocks under Rs.1000
BSE 100Small Cap Pharma StocksFundamentally Strong Stocks Under 1000Berger Paints India Ltd. Fundamental AnalysisHigh Dividend Yield Electrical Component Stocks under Rs.1000
Sensex CompaniesSmall Cap Textiles StocksFundamentally Strong Stocks under 100Bharat Electronics Ltd.Fundamental AnalysisHigh Dividend Yield Fertilizer Stocks under Rs.1000

Disclaimer: The above article is written for educational purposes, and the companies’ data mentioned in the article may change with respect to time. The securities quoted are exemplary and are not recommendatory.

avatar

Blog by Aliceblue News Desk

The Alice Blue Team is a passionate group of analysts delivering expert market insights, comprehensive coverage of stocks, economy, commodities, and personal finance through clear, actionable research.

Take your first step into the market with ₹0 opening charges

Open Free Demat Account
Alice Blue mobile app with 1lyAlgos