Small Cap Sugar Stocks – Small Cap Sugar Sector Stocks List

The table below shows the Small Cap Sugar Stocks List based on the Highest Market Capitalization.

NameMarket Cap (Cr)Close Price
Piccadily Agro Industries Ltd7360.82780.25
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd4209.4133.0
Dalmia Bharat Sugar and Industries Ltd3099.98383.0
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd1490.84228.0
Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd1322.1371.35
Uttam Sugar Mills Ltd1264.28331.5
Avadh Sugar & Energy Ltd1142.75570.85
Magadh Sugar & Energy Ltd968.73687.45
Ugar Sugar Works Ltd843.7575.0
Dhampur Bio Organics Ltd813.91122.6

Content: 

What Are Sugar Sector Stocks? 

Sugar sector stocks refer to publicly traded companies involved in the production, processing, and distribution of sugar and related products. These companies may include sugar manufacturers, refineries, and distributors. The performance of sugar sector stocks is influenced by factors such as sugar prices, demand-supply dynamics, government policies, and agricultural conditions.

Invest in Direct Mutual Funds IPOs Bonds and Equity at ZERO COST

Small Cap Sugar Sector Stocks List

The table below shows the Small Cap Sugar Sector Stocks List based on 1 Year Return. 

NameClose Price1Y Return %
Piccadily Agro Industries Ltd780.251590.41
Gayatri Sugars Ltd16.23213.93
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd33.0143.54
Magadh Sugar & Energy Ltd687.4589.67
Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals Ltd63.1563.18
Sakthi Sugars Ltd34.259.07
Kothari Sugars and Chemicals Ltd58.052.43
KCP Sugar and Industries Corp Ltd36.545.42
K M Sugar Mills Ltd37.936.58
Indian Sucrose Ltd81.3635.97

Best Small Cap Sugar Stocks In India

The table below shows the best Small-cap Sugar stocks in India based on the highest day volume.

NameClose PriceDaily Volume (Shares)
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd33.012654649.0
Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd71.352098021.0
Piccadily Agro Industries Ltd780.251399949.0
Vishwaraj Sugar Industries Ltd15.95801836.0
Kothari Sugars and Chemicals Ltd58.0589076.0
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd228.0366652.0
Rana Sugars Ltd21.6361140.0
K M Sugar Mills Ltd37.9346815.0
Ugar Sugar Works Ltd75.0300361.0
Ponni Sugars (Erode) Ltd449.15216575.0

Top Small Cap Sugar Sector Stocks In India

The table below shows the Top Small Cap Sugar Sector Stocks In India based on the PE Ratio. 

NameClose PricePE Ratio
Sakthi Sugars Ltd34.21.66
Rana Sugars Ltd21.66.42
Ponni Sugars (Erode) Ltd449.158.24
Magadh Sugar & Energy Ltd687.458.32
Mawana Sugars Ltd95.258.72
Avadh Sugar & Energy Ltd570.858.92
KCP Sugar and Industries Corp Ltd36.59.03
Uttam Sugar Mills Ltd331.59.56
Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals Ltd63.159.8
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd228.011.08

List Of Small Cap Sugar Stocks

The table below shows a List Of Small Cap Sugar Stocks based on the 6-month return. 

NameClose Price6M Return %
Piccadily Agro Industries Ltd780.25264.01
Kesar Enterprises Ltd104.6516.19
K M Sugar Mills Ltd37.915.73
Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals Ltd63.1513.17
SBEC Sugar Ltd46.2412.64
Sakthi Sugars Ltd34.210.86
Kothari Sugars and Chemicals Ltd58.010.06
Ponni Sugars (Erode) Ltd449.156.53
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd33.00.15
KCP Sugar and Industries Corp Ltd36.5-3.05

Who Should Invest In Small Cap Sugar Stocks?

Investors with a higher risk tolerance and a long-term investment horizon may consider investing in small-cap sugar stocks. These stocks can offer growth potential but often come with increased volatility and risk. Those who believe in the growth prospects of the sugar industry and are willing to tolerate market fluctuations may find small-cap sugar stocks appealing.

How To Invest In Small Cap Sugar Stocks?

To invest in small-cap sugar stocks, open an account with a brokerage firm offering access to stock exchanges. Research small-cap sugar companies, analyzing their financials and market prospects. Place buy orders for desired stocks through your broker’s trading platform, considering your investment goals, risk tolerance, and market conditions.

Performance Metrics Of Small Cap Sugar Sector Stocks

Performance Metrics Of Small Cap Sugar Sector Stocks assess the regulatory landscape affecting the sugar industry, including government directives, import-export policies, and subsidy initiatives, to gauge the sector’s performance and potential impact on individual stock performance.

1. Revenue Growth: Track year-over-year revenue growth to assess the company’s ability to generate sales from sugar production and distribution.

2. Profitability Ratios: Evaluate metrics like operating margin, net profit margin, and return on equity (ROE) to gauge the company’s profitability and efficiency.

3. Sugar Prices: Monitor sugar prices in commodity markets to assess the impact on the company’s revenue and profitability.

4. Production Volume: Analyze the company’s sugar production volume to gauge its market share and operational efficiency.

5. Cost of Production: Assess the company’s cost of production, including labor, raw materials, and energy expenses, to determine its competitiveness and profitability.

6. Inventory Levels: Monitor the company’s inventory levels to assess its ability to manage supply-chain dynamics and meet customer demand.

7. Debt Levels: Evaluate the company’s debt-to-equity ratio and interest coverage ratio to assess its leverage and financial health.

Benefits Of Investing In Top Small Cap Sugar Stocks

The main benefits of investing in top small-cap sugar stocks are the rising global population and heightened consumption of sugar-related goods propel demand for leading small-cap sugar stocks in local and international markets, offering promising investment opportunities with potential growth and profitability.

1. Growth Potential: Top small-cap sugar stocks may have significant growth potential as they capitalize on increasing demand for sugar products domestically and globally.

2. Market Leadership: Leading small-cap sugar companies may have established market positions, brand recognition, and distribution networks, providing competitive advantages.

3. Diversification: Including top small-cap sugar stocks in a diversified portfolio can reduce overall risk by spreading investments across different sectors and asset classes.

4. Dividend Income: Some top small-cap sugar stocks offer dividend income from their profitable operations, providing investors with a regular income stream.

5. Defensive Qualities: Sugar products are considered essential commodities, providing stability to top small-cap sugar stocks even during economic downturns.

6. Inflation Hedge: Sugar prices often rise with inflation, making top small-cap sugar stocks a potential hedge against inflationary pressures.

7. Technological Advancements: Leading small-cap sugar companies may invest in technology and innovation to improve production efficiency and expand product offerings.

Challenges Of Investing In Small Cap Sugar Sector Stocks

The main challenge of investing in small-cap sugar sector stocks is that currency fluctuations pose a significant challenge for small-cap sugar firms with global operations. They face risks related to currency exchange rate fluctuations, which can affect their revenue and profitability when converting foreign earnings into their reporting currency.

1. Price Volatility: Small-cap stocks tend to be more volatile, and the sugar sector is influenced by weather conditions, government policies, and global supply-demand dynamics, leading to price fluctuations.

2. Commodity Price Risk: Sugar prices can be volatile due to changes in global production, consumption, and trade policies, impacting the revenue and profitability of small-cap sugar companies.

3. Regulatory Environment: Small-cap sugar companies are subject to government regulations, including import-export restrictions, subsidies, and pricing controls, which can affect their operations and profitability.

4. Input Costs: Fluctuations in input costs such as labor, energy, and raw materials can impact small-cap sugar sector stocks’ production costs and margins.

5. Weather Risks: Weather-related factors like droughts, floods, or hurricanes can affect crop yields and sugar production, posing risks to small-cap sugar companies operating in agricultural regions.

6. Debt Levels: Some small-cap sugar companies may have high debt levels, leading to increased financial risk, especially during periods of economic downturns or adverse market conditions.

7. Market Dynamics: Small-cap sugar companies may face intense competition from larger players, price wars, and changing consumer preferences, affecting their market share and profitability.

Introduction To Small Cap Sugar Stocks

Small Cap Sugar Sector Stocks List – Highest Market Capitalization

Piccadily Agro Industries Ltd

The Market Cap of Piccadily Agro Industries Ltd is Rs. 7360.82 crores. The stock’s monthly return is 72.84%. Its one-year return is 1590.41%. The stock is 3.81% away from its 52-week high.

Piccadily Agro Industries Limited, headquartered in India, specializes in the manufacturing of sugar and distillery products. The company has two main divisions: Sugar and Distillery. The Sugar segment includes sugar, molasses, power, and bagasse among its products. The Distillery segment offers liquor, malt, carbon dioxide gas, and ethanol. In terms of production, the Sugar Mill has generated about 667,800 quintals of sugar and approximately 318,982 quintals of molasses. 

Meanwhile, the Distillery segment has produced around 5,840,450 cases of Malta, 9,121 cases of Marshal Rum (Country liquor category), 8,315 cases of Golden Wings whisky, 49,371 cases of Whistler Whisky, 3,912 cases of Kamet (Single Malt Whisky), 15,145 cases of Indri No. 1 (Single Malt Whisky), and 253 cases of Camikara Rum. Additionally, the company has produced roughly 27.85 quintals of carbon dioxide gas.

Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd

The Market Cap of Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd is Rs. 4209.41 crores. The stock’s monthly return is 2.24%. Its one-year return is 143.54%. The stock is 22.73% away from its 52-week high.

Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Limited is an Indian sugar and ethanol manufacturing company. The company’s operations are divided into segments, including Sugar, Distillery, Power, and Others. They produce sugar, industrial alcohol, and electricity generated from bagasse. The company offers sugar products in various sizes and grades, such as large, medium, and small. 

Bajaj Bhu Mahashakti is made by composting press mud from cane juice filtration and spent washing from distilleries. The company operates around 14 sugar factories, six distilleries, and cogeneration facilities located in various regions, including Gola Gokaran Nath, Palia Kalan, Khambarkhera, Barkhera, Kinauni, Gangnauli, Thanabhawan, Budhana, Bilai, Maqsoodapur, Pratappur, Rudauli, Kundarkhi, and Utraula.

Dalmia Bharat Sugar and Industries Ltd

The Market Cap of Dalmia Bharat Sugar and Industries Ltd is Rs. 3099.98 crore. The stock’s monthly return is 4.00%. Its one-year return is 5.74%. The stock is 27.94% away from its 52-week high.

Dalmia Bharat Sugar and Industries Limited, an Indian company, is primarily involved in the production of sugar, power generation, industrial alcohol manufacturing, and refractory products. The company operates across four segments. The Sugar Manufacturing Segment focuses on the production and marketing of sugar. The Power Generation Segment involves generating and selling power, with some of it being used for internal consumption. 

The Distillery Segment manufactures and sells ethanol, extra-neutral alcohol, and sanitizer. The Others Segment includes the company’s magnesite, travel, and electronics activities. The company has a cane crushing capacity of 35,500 tons daily and supplies its products to well-known brands like Coca-Cola, PepsiCo, Mondelez, and others. Its products are available in Uttar Pradesh and Eastern India.

Small Cap Sugar Sector Stocks List – 1 Year Return

Gayatri Sugars Ltd

The Market Cap of Gayatri Sugars Ltd is Rs. 105.17 crore. The stock’s monthly return is -20.95%. Its one-year return is 213.93%. The stock is 81.21% away from its 52-week high.

Gayatri Sugars Limited, headquartered in India, specializes in the production of sugar and related items. The company is divided into two primary business segments: sugar and distillery. Its product range encompasses sugar, distillery items like ethanol, and impure spirit, as well as by-products such as molasses and bagasse. 

Gayatri Sugars Limited offers two varieties of commercial sugar – S 30 and M 30 – classified by color and grain size. The company operates integrated units in Telangana, including the Kamareddy Unit and the Nizamsagar Unit, both based on sugarcane. Additionally, it manages a power generation unit that serves internal needs and supplies excess energy to the grid.

Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals Ltd

The Market Cap of Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals Ltd is Rs. 209.25 crore. The stock’s monthly return is -3.53%. Its one-year return is 63.18%. The stock is 61.36% away from its 52-week high.

Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals Limited is a company based in India that operates in the sugar, distillery, power, and biotechnology sectors. The company is divided into three segments: Sugar, Cogeneration, and Distillery. It has established additional industries to produce alcohol and generate power using byproducts from the sugar industry, such as molasses and bagasse. There are two distilleries with a total production capacity of 125 kiloliters per day (KLPD) that produce rectified spirit, extra-neutral alcohol, and anhydrous alcohol. 

The company also operates three cogeneration plants that generate 57.5 megawatts of Green Power through high-pressure boilers and extraction cum condensing Turbines, exporting 41 megawatts to the TANGEDCO grid. Furthermore, the company owns three sugarcane-based integrated biorefinery complexes situated in Varadaraj Nagar in Theni district, Mundiyampakkam in Villupuram district, and Gingee in Villupuram district of Tamil Nadu.

Sakthi Sugars Ltd

The Market Cap of Sakthi Sugars Ltd is Rs. 406.46 crore. The stock’s monthly return is -0.44%. Its one-year return is 59.07%. The stock is 36.70% away from its 52-week high.

Sakthi Sugars Limited is an Indian company specializing in producing sugar, industrial alcohol, power, and soya products. The company is divided into segments, including sugar, industrial alcohol, soya products, and power. The sugar segment is responsible for manufacturing and trading sugar and its by-products. The industrial segment focuses on producing and trading industrial alcohol and its by-products. The soya products segment handles the manufacturing and trading of soya and its by-products. 

The power segment generates and trades power. Molasses, bagasse, and press mud are the company’s by-products and waste products. The sugar division has an installed capacity of 16,500 tons of cane crush per day (TCD), while the power division operates co-generation power plants at Sakthi Nagar, Sivaganga, and Modakurichi with a combined power generation capacity of 92 MW. The company’s distillery produces rectified spirits, extra-neutral alcohol, and ethanol.

Best Small Cap Sugar Stocks In India – Highest Day Volume

Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd

The Market Cap of Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd is Rs. 1322.13 crores. The stock’s monthly return is -6.74%. Its one-year return is -20.23%. The stock is 53.89% away from its 52-week high.

Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Limited is an Indian industrial company with diversified operations. The company specializes in producing sugar and related products like ethanol and co-generated power. They have developed a broad product range and focus on manufacturing sugar, ethanol, and power. Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Limited collaborates with around 154,000 farmers who cultivate sugarcane across 117,000 hectares in three different locations. 

The company procures approximately 3.82 million quintals of sugarcane. Their product lineup includes sugar, ethanol, power, sanitizer, and financial services. The company’s manufacturing facilities are situated in Uttar Pradesh, spanning across Bundki village in Bijnor district, Bahadrpur village in Dhampur Tehsil, and Faridpur Tehsil in Bareilly District, with additional operations in Maharashtra, Delhi, and Rajasthan.

Vishwaraj Sugar Industries Ltd

The Market Cap of Vishwaraj Sugar Industries Ltd is Rs. 299.51 crore. The stock’s monthly return is -1.54%. Its one-year return is 4.25%. The stock is 39.81% away from its 52-week high.

Vishwaraj Sugar Industries Limited is a fully integrated company that derives its operations from sugarcane. The company is involved in the production of sugar, electricity generation, and the manufacturing of rectified spirit, neutral spirit, and ethanol through its molasses/sugarcane syrup-based distillery. Its business segments consist of Sugar, Co-Generation, Distillery, and Vinegar. The company has established an integrated facility spanning approximately 132.85 acres (equivalent to 57,86,946 sq. ft.), accommodating manufacturing, packing, and storage units. 

It operates a single-location sugar unit with a licensed crushing capacity of about 11,000 tons of cane per day (TCD). The co-generation unit boasts a total installed capacity of 36.4 megawatts (MW), split between two turbine generators with capacities of 14 MW and 22.4 MW, respectively. Furthermore, the company has capacities of 35 kiloliters per day (KLPD) for rectified spirit and 30 KLPD for neutral spirit.

Kothari Sugars and Chemicals Ltd

The Market Cap of Kothari Sugars and Chemicals Ltd is Rs. 480.75 crores. The stock’s monthly return is 2.54%. Its one-year return is 52.43%. The stock is 23.62% away from its 52-week high.

Kothari Sugars and Chemicals Limited, an India-based company, specializes in producing sugar, alcohol, and power. The company operates in three main segments: Sugar, Cogeneration of Power (Cogen), and Distillery. 

It runs two sugar factories with the ability to crush 6400 tons of cane daily and produce 33 MW of power, and a distillery with a capacity of 60 KLPD. The company’s facilities are located in Tamil Nadu, specifically the Kattur and Sathamangalam units. Its business spans across Asia and India, catering to both local and international markets.

Top Small Cap Sugar Sector Stocks In India – PE Ratio

Rana Sugars Ltd

The Market Cap of Rana Sugars Ltd is Rs. 331.71 crore. The stock’s monthly return is -3.83%. Its one-year return is -3.14%. The stock is 40.74% away from its 52-week high.

Rana Sugars Limited is an Indian company involved in the production of sugar, ethanol, and power generation. The company has three main segments: Sugar, Power, and Distillery. The Sugar segment focuses on manufacturing and selling sugar, molasses, and bagasse, with manufacturing facilities located in Buttar (Punjab), Moradabad, and Rampur (Uttar Pradesh). 

The Distillery segment produces ethanol and liquor, with manufacturing facilities in Laukaha (Punjab) and Belwara (Uttar Pradesh). While the Laukaha facility produces both ethanol and liquor, the Belwara facility focuses solely on ethanol production. The Power segment utilizes bagasse from the sugar production process to generate power and also sources additional fuel externally for power generation.

Mawana Sugars Ltd

The Market Cap of Mawana Sugars Ltd is Rs. 372.59 crore. The stock’s monthly return is -0.53%. Its one-year return is 3.36%. The stock is 26.93% away from its 52-week high.

Mawana Sugars Limited is an Indian company that manufactures and markets sugar, ethanol, and power in its facilities. The company is organized into sugar, power, chemicals, and distillery operations segments. Its product range includes various types of sugar catering to different industries, along with ethanol production from molasses. 

The company’s ethanol plant in Nanglamal has a daily capacity of 120,000 liters and can produce rectified spirit, denatured spirit, and fuel ethanol. In addition, it operates a bio-composting facility generating 3,000 metric tons of organic manure monthly. Mawana Sugars Limited also utilizes cogeneration technology in its sugar units at Mawana and Nanglamal, producing green power from bagasse, a residue of cane sugar processing.

Avadh Sugar & Energy Ltd

The Market Cap of Avadh Sugar & Energy Ltd is Rs. 1142.75 crore. The stock’s monthly return is -4.78%. Its one-year return is 14.58%. The stock is 49.78% away from its 52-week high.

Avadh Sugar & Energy Limited, an India-based company, is involved in the production and distribution of sugar, spirits, ethanol, cogeneration, and other by-products. The company operates across four main segments: Sugar, Distillery, Co-generation, and Others. The Sugar division includes the manufacturing and sale of sugar, molasses, and bagasse. The Distillery division focuses on producing and selling industrial spirits like ethanol and fusel oil. 

The Co-generation segment is responsible for power generation and transmission. The Others segment is involved in trading petroleum products. The company owns four sugar mills in Uttar Pradesh with a combined crushing capacity of around 31,800 tons of cane per day.  

List Of Small Cap Sugar Stocks – 6 Month Return

Kesar Enterprises Ltd

The Market Cap of Kesar Enterprises Ltd is Rs. 105.48 crore. The stock’s monthly return is -1.99%. Its one-year return is 27.70%. The stock is 59.01% away from its 52-week high.

Kesar Enterprises Limited is an Indian company that focuses on manufacturing, marketing, and selling various products. The company has three main divisions: Sugar, Spirits, and Power. The Sugar division is responsible for producing and selling sugar and its by-products. The Spirits division is involved in manufacturing and selling alcohol and alcoholic beverages. The Power division generates power from bagasse. 

Additionally, the company produces rectified spirits, extra neutral alcohol (ENA), different spirits (DS)/ specially denatured spirits (SDS), Indian-made foreign liquor (IMFL), centiliter (CL), and carbon dioxide (CO2). Kesar Enterprises Limited operates a sugar unit in Baheri, Bareilly District, Uttar Pradesh, with a capacity to process approximately 7200 tons of cane per day (TCD).  

SBEC Sugar Ltd

The Market Cap of SBEC Sugar Ltd is Rs. 220.35 crore. The stock’s monthly return is 1.66%. Its one-year return is 35.60%. The stock is 14.47% away from its 52-week high.

SBEC Sugar Limited (SBEC) is an Indian holding company primarily involved in sugar production. Its plant, situated in Baraut, Uttar Pradesh, utilizes advanced technology and has a daily production capacity of about 10,000 tons of cane crushing per day (TDC). 

SBEC’s subsidiaries include SBEC Stockholding & Investments Limited and SBEC Bioenergy Limited. The latter supplies power and steam for the company’s internal use, utilizing bagasse and water from the sugar plant, and also exports surplus power to the state electricity grid.

KCP Sugar and Industries Corp Ltd

The Market Cap of KCP Sugar and Industries Corp Ltd is Rs. 413.86 crores. The stock’s monthly return is -2.47%. Its one-year return is 45.42%. The stock is 48.08% away from its 52-week high.

K.C.P. Sugar and Industries Corporation Ltd is an Indian company that specializes in sugar production, industrial alcohol, ethanol, bio-fertilizers, carbon dioxide, calcium lactate, and cogeneration power. The company operates in segments such as Sugar, Chemicals, Power & Fuel, Engineering, and Others. It also has both domestic and international sales divisions. 

Additionally, the company manufactures and markets a variety of products including Rectified Spirit, Extra Neutral Alcohol, and Ethanol. K.C.P. Sugar focuses on producing value-added downstream products and integrating sugar production with electricity and alcohol manufacturing.  

Trade Intraday, Equity and Commodity in Alice Blue and Save 33.3% Brokerage.

Small Cap Sugar Stocks – FAQs

1. Which are the best Small-cap Sugar stocks in India?

Best Small Cap Sugar Stocks In India #1: Piccadily Agro Industries Ltd
Best Small Cap Sugar Stocks In India #2: Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd
Best Small Cap Sugar Stocks In India #3: Dalmia Bharat Sugar and Industries Ltd
Best Small Cap Sugar Stocks In India #4: Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd
Best Small Cap Sugar Stocks In India #5: Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd

Best Small Cap Sugar Stocks In India are based on market capitalization.

2. What are the top small-cap sugar sector stocks in India?

The Top Small Cap Sugar Sector Stocks In India based on one-year return are Piccadily Agro Industries Ltd, Gayatri Sugars Ltd, Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd, Magadh Sugar & Energy Ltd, and Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals Ltd.

3. Can I Invest In Small Cap Sugar Sector Stocks?

Yes, you can invest in small-cap sugar sector stocks through various avenues such as online brokerage platforms, traditional stockbrokers, or investment apps. Conduct research on small-cap sugar companies, assess their financial health and growth prospects, and invest based on your investment goals and risk tolerance.

4. Is It Good To Invest In Small Cap Sugar Sector Stocks?

Investing in small-cap sugar sector stocks can offer growth potential, but it comes with higher risks due to volatility, regulatory factors, and commodity price fluctuations. Investors with a higher risk tolerance and a long-term investment horizon may find opportunities in this sector, but thorough research is essential to mitigate risks.

5. How To Invest In Small Cap Sugar Stocks?

To invest in small-cap sugar stocks, open an account with a brokerage firm providing access to stock exchanges. Research small-cap sugar companies analyze their financials, growth prospects, and market dynamics. Then, place buy orders for desired stocks through your broker’s trading platform, considering your investment goals and risk tolerance.

Disclaimer: The above article is written for educational purposes, and the companies’ data mentioned in the article may change with respect to time The securities quoted are exemplary and are not recommendatory.

All Topics
Related Posts
Bank Of Baroda Group Stocks English
Finance

Bank Of Baroda Group Stocks

The table below shows the Bank Of Baroda Group Stocks based on the Highest Market Capitalization. Name Market Cap (Cr) Close Price UTI Asset Management

Anil Kumar Goel Portfolio English
Finance

Anil Kumar Goel Portfolio

The table below shows Anil Kumar Goel’s Portfolio based on the Highest Market Capitalization. Name Market Cap (Cr) Close Price (rs) Triveni Engineering and Industries

Industrial Machinery Stocks Above 1000 English
Finance

Industrial Machinery Stocks Above 1000

The table below shows Industrial Machinery Stocks Above 1000 based on the Highest Market Capitalization. Name Market Cap (Cr) Close Price (rs) Kirloskar Pneumatic Company

STOP PAYING

₹ 20 BROKERAGE

ON TRADES !

Trade Intraday and Futures & Options