FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield

FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield

The table below shows the FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yields based on the Highest Market Capitalization.

NameMarket Cap (Cr)Close PriceDividend Yield
Dabur India Ltd93085.22550.81.04
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd76476.922800.151.39
Avanti Feeds Ltd7605.23520.11.12
LT Foods Ltd7514.55214.50.46
Mrs. Bectors Food Specialities Ltd7468.351233.150.24
KRBL Ltd6725.93277.40.35
Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd51770.8215703.151.16
Gopal Snacks Ltd3977.37330.20.08
Manorama Industries Ltd3854.27581.40.06
Vadilal Industries Ltd3438.234583.450.03

Content: 

What are FMCG Stocks?

Fast Moving Consumer Goods (FMCG) stocks represent companies that manufacture and distribute everyday consumer products with high turnover rates. These include items such as packaged foods, beverages, toiletries, household products, and personal care items. FMCG stocks are known for their stable demand regardless of economic conditions and are considered defensive investments due to the consistent need for these essential products in daily life.

Invest in Direct Mutual Funds IPOs Bonds and Equity at ZERO COST

Best FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield

The table below shows the Best FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yields based on 1-Year Return. 

NameClose Price1Y Return %Dividend Yield
Manorama Industries Ltd581.4143.090.06
Jyothy Labs Ltd460.3126.80.68
LT Foods Ltd214.5100.840.46
Vadilal Industries Ltd4583.4598.680.03
Mrs. Bectors Food Specialities Ltd1233.1595.10.24
Heritage Foods Ltd346.089.230.75
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd2800.1574.511.39
Gillette India Ltd6798.946.691.26
Bikaji Foods International Ltd525.7541.980.14
Avanti Feeds Ltd520.141.761.12

Top FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield

The table below shows the Top FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yields based on the highest day Volume.

NameClose PriceDaily Volume (Shares)Dividend Yield
Dabur India Ltd550.82521438.01.04
Emami Ltd522.81701248.01.67
KRBL Ltd277.4783336.00.35
Jyothy Labs Ltd460.3547647.00.68
LT Foods Ltd214.5497448.00.46
Heritage Foods Ltd346.0447148.00.75
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd2800.15361775.01.39
Gopal Snacks Ltd330.2325673.00.08
Britannia Industries Ltd5066.8223289.01.54
Avanti Feeds Ltd520.1214769.01.12

List Of FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield

The table below shows a List Of FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yields based on the PE Ratio. 

NameClose PricePE RatioDividend Yield
KRBL Ltd277.410.670.35
LT Foods Ltd214.515.220.46
Avanti Feeds Ltd520.119.071.12
Vadilal Industries Ltd4583.4524.250.03
Emami Ltd522.831.61.67
Heritage Foods Ltd346.038.150.75
Zydus Wellness Ltd1711.5541.160.3
Jyothy Labs Ltd460.344.390.68
Dabur India Ltd550.853.011.04
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd2800.1555.21.39

High Dividend FMCG Stocks

The table below shows High Dividend FMCG Stocks based on the 6-month return. 

NameClose Price6M Return %Dividend Yield
Vadilal Industries Ltd4583.4583.640.03
Heritage Foods Ltd346.051.120.75
Manorama Industries Ltd581.440.010.06
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd2800.1532.881.39
Avanti Feeds Ltd520.131.391.12
Zydus Wellness Ltd1711.5511.740.3
Jyothy Labs Ltd460.311.170.68
LT Foods Ltd214.59.970.46
Britannia Industries Ltd5066.88.221.54
Gillette India Ltd6798.96.681.26

Who Should Invest In FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield?

Investors seeking stable income streams and capital preservation may consider investing in FMCG stocks with high dividend yields. These stocks are suitable for income-oriented investors, retirees, or those looking for reliable returns. FMCG companies typically have established market positions, strong cash flows, and consistent dividend payout histories, making them attractive for investors prioritizing dividends and seeking relative stability in their investment portfolios.

How To Invest In FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield?

To invest in FMCG stocks with high dividend yields, open a brokerage account with a reputable online brokerage platform or traditional stockbroker. Conduct thorough research to identify FMCG companies with stable earnings and dividend payments history. Once identified, purchase shares of these companies through your brokerage account and monitor their performance regularly.

Performance Metrics Of FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield

Performance Metrics Of FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield include Market Share, which denotes the company’s market position compared to rivals. This metric significantly impacts the company’s profitability and its capacity to maintain consistent dividend payments over time.

  1. Dividend Yield: The ratio of annual dividends per share to the stock’s price, indicating the percentage return on investment from dividends.
  1. Dividend Payout Ratio: The proportion of earnings paid out as dividends, reflecting the sustainability of dividend payments.
  1. Earnings Growth: The rate at which a company’s earnings per share (EPS) are growing over time, indicating the company’s profitability and potential for future dividends.
  1. Return on Equity (ROE): Measures a company’s ability to generate profits from shareholders’ equity, influencing its capacity to sustain dividend payments.
  1. Price-to-Earnings (P/E) Ratio: Compares the stock’s current price to its earnings per share, providing insights into its valuation relative to earnings and dividend yield.
  1. Free Cash Flow: The cash generated by a company after accounting for capital expenditures, essential for sustaining dividend payments.

These metrics help investors evaluate the financial health, growth prospects, and dividend sustainability of FMCG stocks with high dividend yields.

Benefits Of Investing In FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield

The benefits of investing in FMCG stocks with high dividend yields include portfolio diversification, as incorporating these stocks, which are renowned for their strong dividends, can mitigate risk and enhance stability. This is particularly effective when complemented by investments across various sectors.

  1. Stable Income: Reliable dividend payments provide a steady stream of income, making FMCG stocks attractive for income-oriented investors.
  1. Dividend Growth: FMCG companies with high dividend yields often have a history of increasing dividends over time, providing potential for growing income.
  1. Defensive Qualities: FMCG products have consistent demand regardless of economic conditions, making their stocks defensive investments during market downturns.
  1. Capital Preservation: FMCG companies typically maintain stable cash flows and profitability, offering the potential for capital preservation alongside dividend income.
  1. Inflation Hedge: Dividend payments from FMCG stocks can act as a hedge against inflation, as companies may increase dividends to keep pace with rising prices.

Challenges Of Investing In FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield

Challenges Of Investing In FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield encompass supply chain disruptions, including occurrences like natural disasters or geopolitical tensions, which can disrupt production and distribution processes, thereby influencing the distribution of dividends.

  1. Market Saturation: FMCG markets may become saturated, limiting growth opportunities and the potential for dividend increases.
  1. Competition: Intense competition within the FMCG sector can pressure profit margins and hinder dividend sustainability.
  1. Changing Consumer Preferences: Shifts in consumer preferences and trends may impact sales and profitability, affecting dividend payments.
  1. Regulatory Risks: FMCG companies are subject to regulatory changes, such as labeling requirements or health regulations, which can affect operations and profitability.
  1. Rising Costs: Increasing costs of raw materials, transportation, and labor can squeeze profit margins, impacting dividend payouts.
  1. Economic Downturns: FMCG stocks may be sensitive to economic downturns, as consumers may reduce discretionary spending, affecting sales and dividends.

Introduction to FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield

FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield – Highest Market Capitalization

Dabur India Ltd

The Market Cap of Dabur India Ltd is Rs. 93,085.22 crore. The stock’s monthly return is 9.47%. Its one-year return is 7.10%. The stock is 8.41% away from its 52-week high.

Dabur India Limited operates as a fast-moving consumer goods (FMCG) company with divisions in Consumer care, Food, Retail, and Other segments. The Consumer care division encompasses home care, personal care, and health care products. The company offers juices, beverages, and culinary items within the Food segment. The Retail division focuses on retail stores, while the Other segments include Guar gum, pharma, and other miscellaneous products. 

Dabur’s product range spans hair care, oral care, health care, skin care, home care, Energizers, and Ethicals. The company’s FMCG lineup includes popular brands like Dabur Chyawanprash, Dabur Honey, Dabur PudinHara, Dabur Lal Tail, and Dabur Honitus in health care; Dabur Amla and Dabur Red Paste in personal care; and Real in the food and beverage sector. Notably, Vatika is an internationally recognized brand under the company. Dabur’s offerings include Real Juices, Odonil, Odomos, Dabur Hommade Tasty Masala, Rheumatil Oil, Dabur Badam Oil, and Odopic products.

Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd

The Market Cap of Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd is Rs. 72,587.89 crore. The monthly return is -1.17%. The annual return is 71.45%. The stock is 5.33% away from its 52-week high.

Colgate-Palmolive (India) Limited is an India-based company that manufactures and trades toothpaste, tooth powder, toothbrushes, mouthwash under the Colgate brand, and personal care products under the Palmolive brand. The company operates primarily in the Personal Care segment, which includes oral care products such as soaps, cosmetics, and toilet preparations. 

The company’s products include Colgate Max-Fresh Charcoal Toothpaste, Colgate PerioGard Toothpaste, KEEP Toothbrush, Visible White O2 Toothpaste, and various toothbrushes. The Visible White O2 Toothbrush features 360-degree wraparound spiral bristles for stain removal. Colgate-Palmolive collaborates with a network of distributors, wholesalers, modern trade stores, and retailers to make its products available to customers. The company has four manufacturing facilities located across India.

Avanti Feeds Ltd

The Market Cap of Avanti Feeds Ltd is Rs. 7,605.23 crores. The stock’s monthly return is -2.92%. Its one-year return is 41.76%. The stock is 15.07% away from its 52-week high.

Avanti Feeds Limited is a comprehensive seafood company with divisions focused on Shrimp Feed, Processed Shrimp, Power, and Shrimp Hatchery. The company produces and distributes shrimp feed to farmers for aquaculture purposes. It procures shrimp from these farmers, processes them, and exports the finished products to global markets. 

The company operates multiple mills with significant capacity in Chitradurga, Karnataka, generating power through windmills that it sells to the Bangalore Electricity Supply Company Limited. In addition to its manufacturing units and processing facilities, the company also runs a hatchery for shrimp larvae production and a shrimp culture farm. Its product range includes raw shrimp, cooked shrimp, and value-added options such as marinated products, breaded items, skewers, and shrimp rings. 

Best FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield – 1 Year Return

Jyothy Labs Ltd

The Market Cap of Jyothy Labs Ltd is Rs. 16133.31 crore. The stock’s monthly return is 2.78%. Its one-year return is 126.80%. The stock is 20.36% away from its 52-week high.

Jyothy Labs Limited operates as a fast-moving consumer goods (FMCG) company, manufacturing and marketing various products across different segments. These segments encompass Fabric Care, Dishwashing, Household Insecticides, Personal Care, Laundry Service, and Others. The Fabric Care range includes fabric whitener, enhancer, detergent powder, liquid detergent, and bar soap. The Dishwashing segment consists of a wash bar, liquid, scrubber, steel scrubber, and powder. In the Household Insecticides category, the company offers mosquito-repellent coils, liquid vaporizers, and insect-repellent sticks. 

The Personal Care line features body soap, face wash, toothpaste, deodorants, talcum powder, aftershave, hand wash, hand sanitizer, and moisturizer. Additionally, laundry service covers dry cleaning and laundry needs, while the other category includes products like incense sticks, toilet cleaners, floor cleaners, and vegetable cleaners.

LT Foods Ltd

The Market Cap of LT Foods Ltd is Rs. 7514.55 crores. The stock’s monthly return is 0.23%. Its one-year return is 100.84%. The stock is 9.37% away from its 52-week high.

LT Foods Limited is an India-based company operating in the fast-moving consumer goods (FMCG) sector within the consumer food industry. Specializing in specialty rice and rice-based foods, the company distributes its products in around 65 countries, including India, the United States, Europe, the Middle East, the Far East, and other regions globally. Among its renowned brands are Daawat and Royal, both known for their basmati rice offerings. 

The company also internationally provides organic staples under the Ecolife brand and supplies organic agricultural ingredients to various businesses. With over 1300 distributors worldwide, LT Foods Limited is organized into three segments: Basmati and Other Specialty Rice, Organic Food and Ingredients, and Convenience and Health. The Basmati and Other Specialty Rice segment showcases a wide range of specialty rice and rice-based foods under brands like Daawat, and Royal, as well as other regional brands such as Heritage, 817 Elephant, Gold Seal Indus Valley, Rozana, Devaaya, Golden Star, and Leev.

Mrs. Bectors Food Specialities Ltd

The Market Cap for Mrs. Bectors Food Specialities Ltd is Rs. 7468.35 crores. The stock’s monthly return is 5.63%. Its one-year return is 95.10%. The stock is 11.42% away from its 52-week high.

Mrs. Bectors Food Specialities Limited, an India-based company, manufactures and distributes food products. Under the brand Mrs. Bector’s Cremica, the company produces a variety of biscuits, including cookies, creams, crackers, digestives, and glucose.

Additionally, it offers bakery products such as breads, buns, pizza bases, and cakes under the English Oven brand. All these products are manufactured in-house at the company’s six facilities and are distributed to retail consumers in 26 states and three union territories in India. The company also serves institutional clients with a nationwide presence and exports to 63 countries across six continents.  

Top FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield – Highest Day Volume

KRBL Ltd

The Market Cap of KRBL Ltd is Rs. 6725.93 crores. The stock’s monthly return is -9.47%. Its one-year return is -28.29%. The stock is 69.75% away from its 52-week high.

KRBL Limited is an Indian company that specializes in producing basmati rice. It operates in all aspects of the basmati rice value chain, from seed development to marketing, and owns and manufactures various basmati rice brands both within India and internationally. The company has two segments: Agri, which deals with agricultural commodities such as rice, furfural, and bran, and Energy, which involves power generation from wind, husk, and solar sources. 

KRBL exports its rice products to countries like Saudi Arabia, Iran, and Iraq. Some of its well-known brands include India Gate, Nur Jahan, Telephone, and Unity. The company also has subsidiaries like K B Exports Private Limited, KRBL DMCC, and KRBL LLC.

Heritage Foods Ltd

The Market Cap of Heritage Foods Ltd is Rs. 3085.47 crores. The stock’s monthly return is 8.84%. Its one-year return is 89.23%. The stock is 5.33% away from its 52-week high.

Heritage Foods Limited is an Indian dairy company with three main segments: Dairy, Renewable Energy, and Feed. The Dairy segment manufactures and markets various milk and milk products. Meanwhile, the Renewable Energy segment produces power for internal consumption using solar and wind power plants. The Feed segment manufactures multiple types of cattle and fish feeds. Heritage Foods Limited offers a wide range of milk products, including toned milk, double-toned milk, A2 full cream milk, UHT milk, cow milk, full cream milk, and slim milk. They also produce various fat products like cow ghee, cooking butter, buffalo ghee, table butter, fresh cream, and Hi aroma ghee. 

In addition, they provide value-added products such as curd, buttermilk, flavored milk, sweets, cheese, lassi, milkshakes, cold coffee, paneer, and whey drinks. The company’s ice cream line includes tubs, bars, kulfi, family packs, cones, cups, and juicy bars. They also offer fish feed products like floating fish feed and sinking fish feed.

Gopal Snacks Ltd

The Market Cap of Gopal Snacks Ltd is Rs. 3977.37 crores. The stock’s monthly return is 4.80%. Its one-year return is -8.96%. The stock is 18.97% away from its 52-week high.

Gopal Namkeen was established in 1999 by Bipinbhai Vitthalbhai Hadvani. Starting with supplying Namkeen and Snacks locally in Rajkot, the business gradually expanded to achieve great success. The company’s significant milestone was reaching its own product line in Rajkot. 

Gopal is proud to be the fourth largest brand in the organized sector of ethnic savories, including gathiya, in India based on market share. Moreover, it is the leading manufacturer of gathiya and snack pellets in India in terms of volume in the fiscal year 2023.

List Of FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield – PE Ratio

Zydus Wellness Ltd

The Market Cap of Zydus Wellness Ltd is Rs. 10,632.93 crore. The stock’s monthly return is 8.68%. Its one-year return is 12.02%. The stock is 1.40% away from its 52-week high.

Zydus Wellness Limited is an Indian company focused on consumer wellness. The company is involved in all aspects of the health and wellness product industry, from development to distribution. Their product lineup includes popular brands like Glucon D, Complan, Sugar-Free, Nycil, Everyuth, Nutralite, and Sugarlite. 

Glucon-D is a glucose powder available in different flavors with added vitamins. Complan is a nutritional drink for children, while Sugar-Free is a low-calorie sugar substitute. Everyuth offers natural skin care products, Nycil provides prickly heat relief, and the company has also ventured into hand sanitizer products.

High Dividend FMCG Stocks – 6 Month Return

Britannia Industries Ltd

The Market Cap of Britannia Industries Ltd is Rs. 115,627.62 crore. The stock’s monthly return is 1.60%. Its one-year return is 8.98%. The stock is 12.20% away from its 52-week high.

Britannia Industries Limited, an Indian food products company, is primarily involved in producing and selling a wide range of food items. The company offers various categories such as biscuits, dairy products, bread, rusk, cakes, and snacks. Its popular biscuit brands include Good Day, Marie Gold, NutriChoice, and 50-50. 

The company also offers a range of dairy products like cheese, paneer, and ghee, as well as a variety of breads including gourmet breads, white bread, and wheat flour breads. Its cake products include Gobbles, Fudge, and Nuts and Raisin Romance Cake. In addition, Britannia offers snacking options such as Treat Croissant and Time Pass Salted Snacks.

Gillette India Ltd

The Market Cap of Gillette India Ltd is Rs. 22065.41 crores. The stock’s monthly return is 5.06%. Its one-year return is 46.69%. The stock is 7.89% away from its 52-week high.

Gillette India Limited, an India-based company, is involved in the manufacturing and sale of branded packaged fast-moving consumer goods in the grooming and oral care sectors. The company operates in two primary segments: grooming and oral care. The grooming segment focuses on producing and selling shaving systems, cartridges, blades, toiletries, and related components. On the other hand, the oral care segment concentrates on toothbrushes and oral care products. 

The company’s diverse product lineup includes razors, blades, stylers, shaving gels, shaving creams, and aftershaves. Some of the notable products in its range are the Gillette Guard Shaving Razor, Gillette Body and Fusion Razor, 7 O’clock Super Platinum Blades, Wilkinson Razor Blades, Gillette Body Razor Blades, 7 O’clock Super Stainless Blades, and Gillette Vector 3 Razor Blades.  

Trade Intraday, Equity and Commodity in Alice Blue and Save 33.3% Brokerage.

FMCG Stocks With High Dividend – FAQs

1. Which Are The Best FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield?

Best FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield  #1: Dabur India Ltd
Best FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield  #2: Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd 
Best FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield  #3: Avanti Feeds Ltd
Best FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield  #2: LT Foods Ltd
Best FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield  #3: Mrs. Bectors Food Specialities Ltd

The Best FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yields in India are based on market capitalization.

2. What Are The Top FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yields?

The Top FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yields based on one-year returns are Manorama Industries Ltd, Jyothy Labs Ltd, LT Foods Ltd, Vadilal Industries Ltd, and Mrs. Bectors Food Specialities Ltd.

3. Can I Invest In FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield?

Yes, you can invest in FMCG stocks with high dividend yields. These stocks offer the potential for stable income streams and capital appreciation. However, it’s essential to conduct thorough research, assess dividend sustainability, and consider factors such as market conditions and company fundamentals before investing.

4. Is It Good To Invest In FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield?

Investing in FMCG stocks with high dividend yields can be beneficial for investors seeking stable income streams and capital preservation. However, it’s crucial to assess dividend sustainability, market conditions, and company fundamentals before investing to ensure the stocks align with your investment goals and risk tolerance.

5. How To Invest In FMCG Stocks With High Dividend Yield?

To invest in FMCG stocks with high dividend yields, open a brokerage account with a reputable online brokerage platform or traditional stockbroker. Research FMCG companies with a history of stable earnings and dividend payments. Purchase shares of these companies through your brokerage account and monitor their performance regularly. Consider diversifying your investments across multiple FMCG stocks to reduce risk.

We hope you’re clear on the topic, but there’s more to explore in stocks, commodities, mutual funds, and related areas. Here are important topics to learn about.

Shares Below 5Battery Stocks In IndiaBse FMCGDebt Free
Companies
Small Cap Healthcare Stocks
Shares Below 50Construction Stocks IndiaPublic Banks Stocks With High Dividend YieldBest Debt Free Stocks under Rs 1000Mid Cap Stocks
Shares Below 1Coffee Stocks India – Top Coffee StocksLow price high volume sharesDebt Free Stocks Under 5List Of Mid Cap Stocks In Nse
best share under 30 rsTextile Stocks In IndiaLow pe ratio blue chip stocksDebt Free Stocks Under 20Best Mid Cap Stocks Under 100 Rs
Top Stocks Under Rs 2000Gaming StocksHigh-beta StocksLong Term StocksMidcap Stocks under 50
Pharma Stocks Below 1000Two-Wheeler StocksMonopoly StocksBest Short Term StocksMidcap Stocks under 500
Logistics Stocks Below 50Cybersecurity StocksLower Circuit StocksBest Focused FundsMid cap stocks in BSE
Logistics Stocks Below 500Petrochemical StocksUpper Circuit StocksBest Fund Of FundsLarge Cap Stocks
Packaging Stocks Below 500Vehicle StocksBest Intraday StocksAggressive Hybrid FundLarge Cap Stocks List In Nse
Paper Stocks Below 500Nifty ITReal Estate Stocks With High Dividend YieldBest Dynamic Bond FundLarge cap stocks under 100
Pharma Penny stocks under Rs 100Nifty FMCGSoftware Services Stocks With High Dividend YieldBest Mutual Fund For Short Term Lump SumLarge cap stocks under 200
Pharma Stocks Below 200Nifty MetalCommodity Chemicals Stocks With High Dividend YieldTop Mutual Funds for SIP 10 yearsLarge cap stocks under 500
Long term penny stocksFinnifty Stocks ListPaper Products Stocks With High Dividend YieldSmall Cap CompaniesLarge cap stocks in BSE
High Volume Penny StocksNifty RealtyApparel & Accessories With High Dividend YieldSmall Cap Stocks Under 50 RsHarishankar Singhania Group Stocks
Agriculture Penny Stocks In IndiaLow PE stocks in Nifty 50Asset Management With High Dividend YieldSmall Cap Stocks 100Top Adani Group Shares List
Best NBFC Penny Stocks In IndiaBSE HealthcareAuto Parts With High Dividend YieldSmall Cap Stocks Under 500 RsBajaj Group Stocks
Highest dividend Paying Penny StocksBSE Metal Stocks listDebt Free Stocks Under 200 RsSmall Cap Green Energy StocksTVS Group Stocks
Penny Pharma stocksBSE Midcap Stocks ListDebt Free Stocks Below 100Small cap stocks in BSERPG Group Stocks

Disclaimer: The above article is written for educational purposes, and the companies’ data mentioned in the article may change with respect to time The securities quoted are exemplary and are not recommendatory.

All Topics
Related Posts
Bank Of Baroda Group Stocks English
Finance

Bank Of Baroda Group Stocks

The table below shows the Bank Of Baroda Group Stocks based on the Highest Market Capitalization. Name Market Cap (Cr) Close Price UTI Asset Management

Anil Kumar Goel Portfolio English
Finance

Anil Kumar Goel Portfolio

The table below shows Anil Kumar Goel’s Portfolio based on the Highest Market Capitalization. Name Market Cap (Cr) Close Price (rs) Triveni Engineering and Industries

Industrial Machinery Stocks Above 1000 English
Finance

Industrial Machinery Stocks Above 1000

The table below shows Industrial Machinery Stocks Above 1000 based on the Highest Market Capitalization. Name Market Cap (Cr) Close Price (rs) Kirloskar Pneumatic Company

STOP PAYING

₹ 20 BROKERAGE

ON TRADES !

Trade Intraday and Futures & Options